AA1419004-AX


AXIOM

Refurbished Axiom 1000base Zx Gbic Smf For Nortel N AA1419004-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $146.00 Regular Price $180.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1726097
Mfg. Part: AA1419004-AX




Mfg#: AA1419004AX
Updated: Dec 31, 2012
Added: Sep 28, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 44

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AXIOM AXIOM 1000BASE ZX GBIC SMF FOR NORTEL N AA1419004-AX

verification image, type it in the box

100PCT NORTEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE SX SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419013-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843491

$51.59

1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR NORTEL AA1419013-E5 Axiom Memory Solutions Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AXG92859
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4537755

$54.02

100PCT NORTEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-XD SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419050-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4085715

$84.35

100PCT NORTEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE T GBIC Qty:
Mfg Part: AA1419041-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 164827

$70.20

100PCT NORTEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE LX GBIC Qty:
Mfg Part: AA1419002-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 164790

$71.50

100PCT NORTEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE SX SFP GBIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419013-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 164806

$86.25

100PCT NORTEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE T SFP GBIC Qty:
Mfg Part: AA1419043-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 164834

$100.10

100 PCT NORTEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE SX SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419048-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2480554

$56.45

100PCT NORTEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE LX SFP GBIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419049-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1199363

$61.30

100PCT NORTEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE LX SFP GBIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419015-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 164813

$158.75