Approved AA1403011-E6-AMC 10gbaselr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km F Avaya 100% Ava

SKU: CLZFRZH4SK |  Mfg. Part: AA1403011-E6-AMC
Approved AA1403011-E6-AMC 10gbaselr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km F  Avaya 100% Ava
Approved AA1403011-E6-AMC 10gbaselr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km F  Avaya 100% Ava
Out of Stock

Special Price $358.43 Regular Price $483.88 

Condition: New
Model Number: AA1403011-E6-AMC
APPROVED MEMORY

Free Shipping APPROVED MEMORY

10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM F/ AVAYA 100% AVAYA




Mfg#: AA1403011-E6-AMC
Updated: May 15, 2022
Added: Dec 23, 2016
Wt: 1.00 lbs

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:
  • May 15, 2022
  • Dec 23, 2016
  • 1.00lbs
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • APPROVED MEMORY
  • AA1403011-E6-AMC

Request For Quote.


APPROVED MEMORY
Approved AA1403011-E6-AMC 10gbaselr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km F Avaya 100% Ava
AA1403011-E6-AMC

Your Opinion!