AA1403005-E5-AO


ACP

New 10gbase Sr Xfp Lc Mmf F Nortel 850nm 300m 100% Compatible AA1403005-E5-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $413.75 Regular Price $615.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 722267
Mfg. Part: AA1403005-E5-AO
UPC: 821455018637

Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: AA1403005-E5-AO Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Name: 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Product Type: XFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10Gbase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR



Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: AA1403005-E5-AO Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Name: 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Product Type: XFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10Gbase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Miscellaneous Additional Information: Distance: 300 m Wavelength: 850 nm Compatibility: Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5600 Series

TBDIU


Mfg#: AA1403005E5AO
Updated: Oct 25, 2014
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 61

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 10GBASE SR XFP LC MMF F NORTEL 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE AA1403005-E5-AO

verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE SR XFP LC MMF F NORTEL 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1403005-E5-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848289

$328.00

10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM F/NORTEL 100% COMPATIBLE OEM APPROVED Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1403005-E5-AMC
Manufacture: AMC
Aztek SKU: 4172457

$222.99

10GBASE-SR XFP 100PCT NORTEL COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1403005-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4173996

$278.43