AA1402007-E5


AVAYA

Refurbished Passport Op Mux 1570nm Wavelength Rohs AA1402007-E5

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2677.28 Regular Price $3995.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 610380
Mfg. Part: AA1402007-E5




Mfg#: AA1402007E5
Updated: Jul 27, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 23

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AVAYA PASSPORT OP MUX 1570NM WAVELENGTH ROHS AA1402007-E5

verification image, type it in the box

1PT 1000BASE CWDM GBIC 1570NM 40K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419030-E5
Manufacture: AVAYA
Aztek SKU: 1769696

$2010.48

1PT 1000BASE WDM GBIC 1570NM WAVELENGTH ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419022-E5
Manufacture: NORTEL
Aztek SKU: 532987

$2914.91

1PT CWDM SFP 1510NM 40KM WAVELENGTH ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419055-E6
Manufacture: AVAYA
Aztek SKU: 1769726

$2010.48

1PT CWDM SFP 1610NM 40KM WAVELENGTH ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419060-E6
Manufacture: AVAYA
Aztek SKU: 702913

$2004.00

1PT CWDM SFP 1590NM 40KM WAVELENGTH ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419059-E6
Manufacture: AVAYA
Aztek SKU: 689986

$2004.00

1PT 1000BASE CWDM GBIC 1490NM 40K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419026-E5
Manufacture: AVAYA
Aztek SKU: 2105545

$2036.64