A90100.103






SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA

Compact Egc Fiber Deep Derx1ghzagc65vacno A A90100.103

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $850.90 Regular Price $1106.17
Availability: Special Order
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 1950955
Mfg. Part: A90100.103




Mfg#: A90100103
Updated: Nov 15, 2010
Added: Nov 15, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 38

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 15, 2010
  • Nov 15, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA COMPACT EGC FIBER DEEP DERX1GHZAGC65VACNO A A90100.103

verification image, type it in the box

FIBER PATCHCORD LC TO LC 6M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 15216-LC-LC-10=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 101871

$526.25

COMPACT WIRELESS PRESENTER USB MEM CARD READER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TU2-P2W
Manufacture: TRENDNET
Aztek SKU: 102630

$341.79

NORSTAR GLOBAL FIBER CABLE KIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NTAB1829
Manufacture: NORTEL
Aztek SKU: 108736

$468.25

FS201 FETH 2 PORT 10 100 SWITCH RJ45 FIBER ST UNMGD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-FS201-90
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 113271

$606.85

AT 2746FX ST ST 001 FETH 32BIT FIBER NIC ADAPTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-2746FX/ST/ST-001
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 113314

$567.30

3M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 10GB AQUA FIBER PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33047
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 116762

$326.62

2M CABLE LC SC SM 30 DPX PVC FIBER PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14416
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 118508

$400.21

GB RJ45 TO MULTI MODE LC FIBER MEDIA CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ET91000LC
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 124762

$600.10

CISCO 7304 OC3 STM1 SFP MULTI MODE FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-OC3-MM=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 125071

$1144.25

COPPER FIBER BASIC TECH KIT MS2 100 FTK 1000 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MS2-FTK
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 133011

$3268.14