A2F20200-500


BELKIN

Refurbished Duplex Fiber Optic Cable St St 625 125 500 A2F20200-500

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $324.00 Regular Price $629.99
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1840016
Mfg. Part: A2F20200-500
UPC: 722868166246

Manufacturer:Belkin International, IncManufacturer Part Number:A2F20200500Manufacturer Website Address:www.belkin.comBrand Name:Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableMarketing Information:The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will travel well into the future. The Belkin



Manufacturer:Belkin International, IncManufacturer Part Number:A2F20200500Manufacturer Website Address:www.belkin.comBrand Name:Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableMarketing Information:The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will travel well into the future. The Belkin Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the computer industry standard for data applications, including most local area networks.Product Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µmCable Length:Connector on First End:2 x ST MaleConnector on Second End:2 x ST MaleMiscellaneousAdditional Information:100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performanceWarrantyStandard Warranty:Lifetime


Mfg#: A2F20200500
Updated: May 23, 2017
Added: Nov 01, 2010
Wt: 5.00 lbs
Views: 62

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

BELKIN DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST ST 625 125 500 A2F20200-500

verification image, type it in the box

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F80277-30M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1833616

$104.37

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F40200-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1833663

$11.12

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC SC 30 M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F402L7-30M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829941

$52.15

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 3M Qty: 4
Mfg Part: A2F40277-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831975

$19.92

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC LC 83 125 7M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F802LL-07M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1833535

$44.79

FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC LC DUPLEX SM 50M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F802LL-50M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831210

$65.00

DUPLEX SM FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC LC 30M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F802LL-30M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831211

$32.23

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST SC 83 125 5M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F80207-05M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831764

$40.00

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 1M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F80277-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831503

$14.40

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 3M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F80277-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830571

$36.25