A2F20200-50


BELKIN

Patch Cable St Multi Mode M St Multi Mode M 50 Ft Fiber Optic 625 A2F20200-50

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $152.95 Regular Price $213.99
Availability: Special Order
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 1829713
Mfg. Part: A2F20200-50
UPC: 722868136713




Mfg#: A2F2020050
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Nov 01, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 66

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

BELKIN PATCH CABLE ST MULTI MODE M ST MULTI MODE M 50 FT FIBER OPTIC 625 A2F20200-50

verification image, type it in the box

$32.76

Belkin Patch cable LC PC multi mode M SC PC multi mode M 16.4 ft fiber optic 62.5 125 micron Belkin Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F202L7B05M-DL
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4004736

$23.24

PATCH CABLE ST MULTI MODE M ST MULTI MODE M 150 FT FIBER OPTIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: A2F20200-150
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829799

$168.75

PATCH CABLE SC MULTI MODE M SC MULTI MODE M 300 FT FIBER OPTIC 62 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: A2F20277-300
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829679

$239.56

Belkin Network cable LC PC multi mode M LC PC multi mode M 3.3 ft fiber optic 62.5 125 micron Belkin Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F202LLB01M-DL
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4004737

$26.22

NETWORK CABLE LC MULTI MODE M SC MULTI MODE M 82 FT FIBER OPTIC 62 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F202L7-25M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829677

$101.25