98332


ELMO

Refurbished Cable Emc 05h Camera 164ft 98332

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $430.00 Regular Price $559
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 916551
Mfg. Part: 98332




Mfg#: 98332
Updated: Mar 22, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 61

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ELMO CABLE EMC 05H CAMERA 164FT 98332

verification image, type it in the box

HDMI CABLE 50M 164FT Qty:
Mfg Part: RP-CDHS50-W
Manufacture: PANASONIC
Aztek SKU: 1029182

$41.46

HDMI CABLE 50M 164FT Qty:
Mfg Part: RP-CDHS50-K
Manufacture: PANASONIC
Aztek SKU: 1029183

$41.46

164FT HDMI Cable HS W ETHERNET Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GHDC1405W6
Manufacture: IOGEAR
Aztek SKU: 2022329

$42.50

5M 164FT USB RPTR AND EXTENDER CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 301-9002-01
Manufacture: DIGI
Aztek SKU: 210010

$500.00

5M 164FT TWINAX SFP M M 10GBASE CR COPPER CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AO-CAB-SFP+/SFP+.5M
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 2099749

$105.00

164FT FLAT HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable Qty:
Mfg Part: DLCHD50HF
Manufacture: SONY
Aztek SKU: 544848

$61.10

164FT HIGH SPED HDMI Cable W ETHERNET FULL HD 1080P SUP3 Qty: 23
Mfg Part: GHDC1405P
Manufacture: IOGEAR
Aztek SKU: 2088008

$19.50

164FT 50M SSF 8.3 FIBER CABLE LC/ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PATCH Qty: 7
Mfg Part: N368-50M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 9378813

$60.97

50M DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER 8.3/125 PATCH CABLE LC/LC 164FT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: N370-50M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 4281531

$51.81