9380531-3M


ENTERASYS

New 3m Cable Assembly Lc Duplex St Sm Fiber 9380531-3M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $150.95 Regular Price $173.75
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 459078
Mfg. Part: 9380531-3M
UPC: 647030013886

3M CBL ASSY LC DUPLX ST SM FIBER Marketing description is not available. Product Description Enterasys network cable - 10 ft Type Network cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Length 10 ft Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male General Network Cable Type Network cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Fiber

3M CBL ASSY LC DUPLX ST SM FIBER
Marketing description is not available.
Product Description Enterasys network cable - 10 ft
Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 10 ft
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
General
Network Cable Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Fiber Qty 2
Length 10 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
ATDZUID

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 27, 2015
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 647030013886
  • New
  • ENTERASYS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ENTERASYS 3M CABLE ASSEMBLY LC DUPLEX ST SM FIBER 9380531-3M


verification image, type it in the box

9380531-3M
Our Price $ 150.95
Mfg Part: 9380531-3M
CABLE ASSEMBLY LC SC DUPLEX SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 9380530-3M
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 458975

$144.00

3M CABLE ASSEMBLY LC TO LC DPLX MM FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 9380529-3M
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 459071

$161.25