9380530-3M


ENTERASYS

Refurbished Cable Assembly Lc Sc Duplex Smf 9380530-3M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $144.00 Regular Price $174.63
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 458975
Mfg. Part: 9380530-3M
UPC: 647030018324

CBL ASSY LC SC DUPLEX SMF Enterasys Networks provides best-in-class infrastructure solutions to enterprise customers worldwide. With one of the industry’s broadest and deepest product portfolios - plus a full range of service and support offerings - Enterasys is uniquely qualified to meet the evolving needs of today’s businesses. * MAIN SPECIFICATIONS Product Description Enterasys patch cable - 10 ft Type



CBL ASSY LC SC DUPLEX SMF
Enterasys Networks provides best-in-class infrastructure solutions to enterprise customers worldwide. With one of the industry’s broadest and deepest product portfolios - plus a full range of service and support offerings - Enterasys is uniquely qualified to meet the evolving needs of today’s businesses.
*
MAIN SPECIFICATIONS
Product Description Enterasys patch cable - 10 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 10 ft
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Fiber Qty 2
Length 10 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
TBDIU


Mfg#: 93805303M
Updated: Jan 18, 2012
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 44

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jan 18, 2012
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 647030018324
  • Refurbished
  • ENTERASYS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ENTERASYS CABLE ASSEMBLY LC SC DUPLEX SMF 9380530-3M

verification image, type it in the box

3M CABLE ASSEMBLY LC DUPLEX ST SM FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 9380531-3M
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 459078

$150.95

CABLE ASSEMBLY LC DPLX TO ST MMF 3M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 9380528-3M
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 458849

$198.75

CABLE ASSEMBLY LC TO SC DPLX MMF 3M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 9380527-3M
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 458967

$157.00