8970P-0


OMNITRON SYSTEMS

Refurbished Iconv Gm3 10 100 1000t Rj 45 Lc St Sc 2x100 1000x Sfp W Management Mod 8970P-0

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1109.35 Regular Price $1565.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1793729
Mfg. Part: 8970P-0
UPC: 800975024120




Mfg#: 8970P0
Updated: Oct 28, 2010
Added: Oct 28, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 23

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 28, 2010
  • Oct 28, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 800975024120
  • Refurbished
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS ICONV GM3 10 100 1000T RJ 45 LC ST SC 2X100 1000X SFP W MANAGEMENT MOD 8970P-0

verification image, type it in the box

ICONV GX TM2 10 100 1000T 1000X SFP RJ 45 LC W MANAGEMENT TT AC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8939N-0-A
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2482710

$578.67

ICONV GX TM2 10 100 1000T TO 1000X SFP MODULE W MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8939N-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 718744

$561.53

ICONV GX TM2 10 100 1000T 1000X SC SM SF TX1.3 RX1.5 20KM AC W MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8930N-1-D
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 3946048

$926.07

ICONV MC 10 100 1000T TO 1000LX LC SM 13 12KM MODULE W MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8927-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 718437

$1198.89

ICONV 10 100 1000T 1000LX SC SM 13 12KM MODULE WITH MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8923N-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1323028

$1873.35

ICONV MC 10 100 1000T TO 1000LX LC SM 13 12KM MOD W MANAGEMENT 40 TO 60C Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8927-1-W
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 718438

$1257.81