88Y6854


IBM

Refurbished 5m Lc Lc Fiber Cable Networking 88Y6854

Special Price $161.25 Regular Price $209.63
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 2074744

Manufacturer/Supplier:IBM CorporationManufacturer Part Number:88Y6854Manufacturer Website Address:www.ibm.comBrand Name:Product Model:88Y6854Product Name:88Y6854 Fiber Optic CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Length:16.40 ftConnector on First End:LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End:LC Male NetworkMiscellaneousCompatibility:IBM Ethernet Switch:

Manufacturer/Supplier:IBM CorporationManufacturer Part Number:88Y6854Manufacturer Website Address:www.ibm.comBrand Name:Product Model:88Y6854Product Name:88Y6854 Fiber Optic CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Length:16.40 ftConnector on First End:LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End:LC Male NetworkMiscellaneousCompatibility:IBM Ethernet Switch: J22E-24P J22E-24

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 05, 2017
  • Mar 02, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 883436122436
  • Refurbished
  • IBM
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

IBM 5M LC LC FIBER CABLE NETWORKING 88Y6854


verification image, type it in the box

88Y6854
Our Price $ 161.25
Mfg Part: 88Y6854
1M LC LC FIBER CABLE NETWORKING Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 88Y6851
Manufacture: IBM
Aztek SKU: 2074743

$1167.50

FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC M SC M 40 FT FIBER OPTIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: A2F20277-40
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829478

$158.75

3M FIBER MMF TRUNK24 2MPOX2MPO FEMALE TYPEA OM3 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-3M24-2MPF3
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642617

$239.03

1M FIBER MMF TRUNK24 2MPOX2MPO FEMALE TYPEA OM3 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-1M24-2MPF3
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642616

$225.10

25M ACTIVE FIBER CABLE VPI UP TO 56GB/S QSFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MC220731V-025
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4535868

$476.46

ACTIVE FIBER CABLE VPI UP TO 56GB/S QSFP 30M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MC2207312-030
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4126701

$527.55

3M FIBER SMF TRUNK24 2MPOX2MPO FEMALE TYPEA OS1 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-3M24-2MPF1
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642609

$273.84

5M FIBER LC/LC PATCH CABLE 62.5MICRON MULTIMODE VALUE LINE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FO625-005M-LCLC
Manufacture: BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
Aztek SKU: 4637407

$23.65