8701-2


OMNITRON SYSTEMS

New Iconverter T1 E1 Module Copper Rj48 Rj48 To St Sm 13 60km 8701-2

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1198.24 Regular Price $1695.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1097272
Mfg. Part: 8701-2
UPC: 800975019249

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Feb 28, 2017
  • May 26, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 800975019249
  • New
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS ICONVERTER T1 E1 MODULE COPPER RJ48 RJ48 TO ST SM 13 60KM 8701-2


verification image, type it in the box

8701-2
Our Price $ 1198.24
Mfg Part: 8701-2
ICONVERTER T1 E1 COPPER RJ45 RJ48 SC SM 1550 120KM MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8703-3
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 767490

$3428.01

ICONVERTER T1 E1 COPPER RJ45 RJ48 ST SM 1310 30KM MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8701-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1097266

$1098.75

ICONVERTER T1 E1 COPPER RJ45 RJ48 TO SC MMF 1310NM 5KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8702-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1099204

$565.58

ICONVERTER T1 E1 COPPER RJ45 RJ48 TO SC SMF 1310NM 30KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8703-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 898106

$1121.25

ICONVERTER T1/E1 RJ45/RJ48 SC ST LC COPPER WALL MOUNT AC PS Qty: 2
Mfg Part: 8719-0-D
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 4218160

$605.13

ICONVERTER T1 E1 COPPER COAX & RJ45 RJ48 TO ST MMF 1310NM 5KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8720-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 898107

$593.37

ICONVERTER T3 E3 COAX TO SFP MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8759-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 721362

$640.00

ICONVERTER NMM2 SNMP MNGMNT MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8000N-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 721361

$287.05

ICONVERTER XG SFP TO XFP PLUG IN MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8599N-01
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2577911

$2382.95