8653-1


OMNITRON SYSTEMS

New Iconverter Mc 1000b X Sc Sm To Sc Sm Sf 13 12k Tx15 Rx13 20k 8653-1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1822.23 Regular Price $2595.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 796258
Mfg. Part: 8653-1
UPC: 800975020054




Mfg#: 86531
Updated: Aug 06, 2015
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 34

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 06, 2015
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 800975020054
  • NEW
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS ICONVERTER MC 1000B X SC SM TO SC SM SF 13 12K TX15 RX13 20K 8653-1

verification image, type it in the box

ICONVERTER 1000B-X SC-MM/SC-SM 850NM/220M 1310NM/12KM WM AC-US Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8642-1-D
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 4335141

$938.82

ICONVERTER 1000B X SC MM SC SM 850NM 220M 1310NM 12KM WM AC UNIVERSAL Qty:
Mfg Part: 8642-1-E
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 4982205

$1108.29

ICONVERTER GX/T2 10/100/1000T- 100/1000B-X SFP MGNT WALL MOUNT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8539N-0-E
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 4335172

$506.50

ICONVERTER T3 E3 COAX TO SFP MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8759-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 721362

$640.00

ICONVERTER 10 100 RJ45 TO 100BFX ST SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8381-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 897923

$488.05

ICONVERTER BLANK PANELS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8090-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 3995518

$5.08

ICONVERTER 10 100 RJ45 TO 100BFX ST MMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8380-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 897922

$306.25

ICONVERTER 2 UNIT DC MANAGEABLE MINICHASSIS 18 TO 72VDC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8235-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 897909

$270.00

ICONVERTER 19 UNIT MANAGEABLE CHASSIS W 2 PS 48VDC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8205-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 897908

$1041.00