8620-51


OMNITRON SYSTEMS

New Iconv 100b Fx Fiber St Mm To St Sm 850nm 2km 1310nm 30k 8620-51

Special Price $673.67 Regular Price $945.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU 729391

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 06, 2015
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 800975021891
  • NEW
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS ICONV 100B FX FIBER ST MM TO ST SM 850NM 2KM 1310NM 30K 8620-51


verification image, type it in the box

8620-51
Our Price $ 673.67
Mfg Part: 8620-51
ICONV ATM OC3FF ST MM TO ST SM 850NM 2KM 1310NM 30KM STDALN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8660-51
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2138217

$826.85

ICONV MC GX AN 1000BT TO 1000BSX SC MM 850NM 220M MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8502N-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 721737

$641.25

ICONV GX AN 1000BT TO 1000BSX LC MM 850NM 220M MC MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8506N-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 718426

$643.75

ICONV 10 100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX ST MM 850NM 2KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8380-5
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1698325

$312.74

ICONV T3 E3 COAX TO SC SM 1310NM 60KM MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8743-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2549930

$1262.82

ICONV GX AN 1000BASET TO 1000BASELX SC SM 1310NM 12KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8503N-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1034628

$698.56

ICONV GX AN 1000BT TO 1000BLX SC SM 1310NM 34KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8503N-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 966017

$906.58

ICONV 1000SX SC MM 850NM 220M 1000X SC SM TX1310NM RX1550N20K SF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8550-01
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 729697

$2685.06

ICONV GXAN 1000BT TO 1000BSX LC MM 850NM 220M STDALN TT AC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8506N-0-A
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2482720

$478.51