855-12620


IMC NETWORKS

Refurbished Mclim Tp Tx Fx Mm850 St Module 10 100mb Tx To 100mb Fx 300m 855-12620

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $111.65 Regular Price $190.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 757690
Mfg. Part: 855-12620
UPC: 663069014007

Manufacturer: IMC Networks Corp. Manufacturer Part Number: 855-12620 Manufacturer Website Address: www.imcnetworks.com Brand Name: IMC Product Line: McLIM Product Name: McLIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Compliant Marketing Information: The modular Media Converter is the most cost-effective, flexible solution for everyday fiber networking in the LAN, campus network, outside plant and

Manufacturer: IMC Networks Corp. Manufacturer Part Number: 855-12620 Manufacturer Website Address: www.imcnetworks.com Brand Name: IMC Product Line: McLIM Product Name: McLIM UTP to Fiber Media Converter RoHS Compliant Marketing Information: The modular Media Converter is the most cost-effective, flexible solution for everyday fiber networking in the LAN, campus network, outside plant and MAN applications. 855-12620 is RoHS Compliant. Product Type: Media Converter Interfaces/Ports Number of Ports: 2 Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45 Media & Performance Connectivity: UTPFiber Connectivity Media: 10/100Base-TX UTP100Base-FX 50/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber100Base-FX 62.5/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber Distance Support: 984 ft Network & Communication Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX100Base-FX Physical Characteristics Form Factor: Internal Shipping Information

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jun 23, 2011
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 663069014007
  • Refurbished
  • IMC NETWORKS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

IMC NETWORKS MCLIM TP TX FX MM850 ST MODULE 10 100MB TX TO 100MB FX 300M 855-12620


verification image, type it in the box

855-12620
Our Price $ 111.65
Mfg Part: 855-12620
MCLIM TP TX FX SM1310 SC 40KM 10 100MB SWITCHING TO 100FX MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 855-12625
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1031200

$123.40

IE MINIMC TP TX FX MM850 SC 2KM 20 C TO 70 C 10 100TX 100MB FX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 855-19721
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 722047

$156.00

IE MINIMC TP TX FX MM850 ST 2KM 20 C TO 70 C 10 100TX 100MB FX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 855-19720
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 722046

$248.75