8507-1


OMNITRON SYSTEMS

Refurbished Iconverter Mc 1000bt To 1000blx Lc Sm 1310nm 12km Module 8507-1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $918.05 Regular Price $1295.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 718498
Mfg. Part: 8507-1
UPC: 800975020504




Mfg#: 85071
Updated: Sep 28, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 34

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 28, 2010
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 800975020504
  • Refurbished
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS ICONVERTER MC 1000BT TO 1000BLX LC SM 1310NM 12KM MODULE 8507-1

verification image, type it in the box

ICONVERTER GXAN 1000BT 1000BLX RJ45 SC MMF ST SMF 15 80 MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8503N-3
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2025659

$3524.49

ICONV GX AN 1000BT TO 1000BLX SC SM 1310NM 34KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8503N-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 966017

$906.58

ICONVERTER GX AN 1000 BASE T 1000BLX 12KM SM SC 1310NM US AC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8503N-1-A
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 4021553

$878.75

MICONV 10 100 1000BT RJ45 TO 1000BLX ST SM 1310NM 12KM US AC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1221-1-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1094735

$266.69

MICONV 10 100 1000BT RJ45 1000BLX SC SM 1310NM 34KM AC WIDE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1223-2-1-W
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1095191

$444.94

FLEXPOINT GX T 10 100 1000BT 1000BLX SM ST 1310NM 12KM UNIVERSAL AC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 4707-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 3951420

$833.43

ICONV GXAN 1000BT 1000BLX RJ45 SC SM 1310NM 12KM AC PS STDALN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8503N-1-D
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 3946034

$662.65

ICONVERTER GX AN MC 1000BT TO 1000BSX ST MM 850NM 220M MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8500N-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 796341

$461.43

ICONVERTER GX AN MODULE 1000BT 1000BASE X TO SFP OPTION Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8519N-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 724332

$595.00