8383-3


OMNITRON SYSTEMS

New Iconv 10 100btx Rj45 To 100bfx Sc Mm 1550nm 2km 8383-3

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2118.01 Regular Price $2995.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1698326
Mfg. Part: 8383-3
UPC: 800975023987




Mfg#: 83833
Updated: Aug 06, 2015
Added: Sep 20, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 27

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 06, 2015
  • Sep 20, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 800975023987
  • NEW
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS ICONV 10 100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX SC MM 1550NM 2KM 8383-3

verification image, type it in the box

ICONV 10 100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX ST MM 850NM 2KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8380-5
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1698325

$312.74

ICONVERTER 100BFX TX 100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX SC MMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8362-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 897921

$276.25

ICONVERTER 100BFX TX 100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX SC SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8363-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 798971

$425.52

ICONVERTER 100BFX TX 100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX ST SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8361-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 897920

$148.75

ICONVERTER 100BFX TX 100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX ST MMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8360-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 897919

$208.78

ICONV 100BTX TO 2X100BFX ST SM 1310NM 30KM REDUNDANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8421-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1041138

$844.02

MICONVERTER 10 100BTX TO 100BFX SC MM 1300NM 5KM US POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1102-0-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 743738

$93.90

MICONVERTER 10 100BTX TO 100BFX ST SM 1300NM 30KM US POWER Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 1101-1-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 743737

$147.03

MICONVERTER 10 100BTX TO 100BFX ST MM 1300NM 5KM US POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1100-0-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 743736

$96.14