Received! Our sales team will contact you soon.

Amc 808-38600-AMC 10gbasesr Mmf Lc Sfp+ Fimc 850nm 300m 100% Compli

SKU: AZTEKSMD5Y |  Mfg. Part: 808-38600-AMC Make an offer
Amc 808-38600-AMC 10gbasesr Mmf Lc Sfp+ Fimc    850nm 300m 100% Compli
Amc 808-38600-AMC 10gbasesr Mmf Lc Sfp+ Fimc    850nm 300m 100% Compli
Out of Stock

Special Price $371.49 Regular Price $501.51 

Condition: New
Model Number: 808-38600-AMC
AMC OPTICS

Free Shipping AMC OPTICS

10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ F/IMC 850NM 300M 100%




Mfg#: 808-38600-AMC
Updated: Mar 18, 2022
Added: Jun 15, 2014
Wt: 0.00 lbs

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:
  • Mar 18, 2022
  • Jun 15, 2014
  • 0.00lbs
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • AMC OPTICS
  • 808-38600-AMC

Request For Quote.


AMC OPTICS
Amc 808-38600-AMC 10gbasesr Mmf Lc Sfp+ Fimc 850nm 300m 100% Compli
808-38600-AMC

Your Opinion!