808-38212


IMC NETWORKS

Ie Sfp 125gbps Sm1310 Lc 10km W O Extended Diagnostics 125db 808-38212

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $105.00 Regular Price $105.00
Availability: Special Order
Condition: New
SKU: 763618
Mfg. Part: 808-38212

Manufacturer: IMC Networks Corp. Manufacturer Part Number: 808-38212 Manufacturer Website Address: www.imcnetworks.com Brand Name: IMC Product Name: Gigabit 1310 nm SFP Module Product Type: SFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Media &




Manufacturer: IMC Networks Corp.
Manufacturer Part Number: 808-38212
Manufacturer Website Address: www.imcnetworks.com
Brand Name: IMC
Product Name: Gigabit 1310 nm SFP Module
Product Type: SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10/100/1000Base-T
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor: Hot-pluggable
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 0.75" Height x 1.75" Width x 5.0" Depth
Shipping Weight : 0.05 lb
Miscellaneous
Additional Information: Wavelength: 1310 nm
Compatibility: Compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)


Mfg#: 80838212
Updated: Aug 21, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 93

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

IMC NETWORKS IE SFP 125GBPS SM1310 LC 10KM W O EXTENDED DIAGNOSTICS 125DB 808-38212

verification image, type it in the box

IE SFP 1250 ED SM1310 LC 10KM W EXTENDED DIAG ED OR DDMI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 808-38202
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 763737

$180.00

IE XFP LR 10G ED SM1310 LC 10KM 84DB Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 808-38611
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 721975

$669.90

IE GIGA MINIMC TX SSLX SM1310 SC 1310XMT 1550RCV 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 856-18835
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 763544

$553.75

MINIMC GIGABIT TX SSLX SM1310 SC 10KM 1310XMT 1550RCV AC POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 855-10734
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 763539

$340.00

POE GIGA MCBASIC 2TX LX SM1310 SC 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 852-11814
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3988303

$408.75

IE GIGA MINIMC TX LX SM1310 SC 10KM EXTTEMP 10 100 1000MB 1000LX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 856-18831
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 759591

$482.50

LEVELONE SFP 3211 TO LC MINI GBIC 125GBPS SMF 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-3211
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 1987837

$51.56

MINIMC GB TX LX SM1310 SC 10KM 1000MB COPPER TO 1000MB FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 855-10731
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 763484

$337.50

IE SFP 24 SM1310 LC 15KM WITHOUT EXTENDED DIAG ED OR DDMI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 808-38323
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 763762

$425.50