808-38212


IMC NETWORKS

New Ie Sfp 125gbps Sm1310 Lc 10km W O Extended Diagnostics 125db 808-38212

Special Price $105.00 Regular Price $105.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU 763618

Manufacturer: IMC Networks Corp. Manufacturer Part Number: 808-38212 Manufacturer Website Address: www.imcnetworks.com Brand Name: IMC Product Name: Gigabit 1310 nm SFP Module Product Type: SFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Media &


Manufacturer: IMC Networks Corp.
Manufacturer Part Number: 808-38212
Manufacturer Website Address: www.imcnetworks.com
Brand Name: IMC
Product Name: Gigabit 1310 nm SFP Module
Product Type: SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10/100/1000Base-T
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor: Hot-pluggable
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 0.75" Height x 1.75" Width x 5.0" Depth
Shipping Weight : 0.05 lb
Miscellaneous
Additional Information: Wavelength: 1310 nm
Compatibility: Compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 21, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • IMC NETWORKS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

IMC NETWORKS IE SFP 125GBPS SM1310 LC 10KM W O EXTENDED DIAGNOSTICS 125DB 808-38212


verification image, type it in the box

808-38212
Our Price $ 105.00
Mfg Part: 808-38212
IE SFP 24 SM1310 LC 15KM WITHOUT EXTENDED DIAG ED OR DDMI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 808-38323
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 763762

$425.50

IE SFP 1250 ED SM1310 LC 40KM W EXTENDED DIAG ED OR DDMI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 808-38203
Manufacture: IMC NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 763738

$205.00