7878M670


NCR

Refurbished Rp High Perform Bi Optic Scan Rel 2 Ibm 469x Rs 485 Cable 7878M670

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1140.23 Regular Price $1710.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2033421
Mfg. Part: 7878M670

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jan 27, 2011
  • Jan 27, 2011
  • 18.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • NCR
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

NCR RP HIGH PERFORM BI OPTIC SCAN REL 2 IBM 469X RS 485 Cable 7878M670


verification image, type it in the box

7878M670
Our Price $ 1140.23
Mfg Part: 7878M670
2M DUPLEX MMF LC/LC M/M 50/125 OM4 PVC OPTIC CABLE Qty: 30
Mfg Part: 00998
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4214478

$20.95

7M DUPLEX MMF LC/LC M/M 50/125 OM4 PVC OPTIC CABLE Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 01003
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4214481

$34.97

2M DUPLEX MMF LC/SC M/M 50/125 OM4 PVC OPTIC CABLE Qty: 32
Mfg Part: 01009
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4214482

$27.79

3M DUPLEX MMF LC/LC M/M 50/125 OM4 PVC OPTIC CABLE Qty: 27
Mfg Part: 00999
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4214479

$22.36