76524


Cables To Go

New 100m 2 Strand 50 125 Pvc Lc Lc 76524

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $960.00 Regular Price $1248
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1066404
Mfg. Part: 76524
UPC: 884815765244




Mfg#: 76524
Updated: Aug 18, 2017
Added: Apr 23, 2010
Wt: 17.00 lbs
Views: 57

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

Cables To Go 100M 2 STRAND 50 125 PVC LC LC 76524

verification image, type it in the box

200FT CABLE SC SC SMF 9 125 PVC 12 STRAND Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 76826
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1866681

$936.25

125FT CABLE LC LC 50 125 2 STRAND PVC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 53484
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 527831

$4082.50

12 STRAND MTP LC SM MODULE Q SERIES FIBER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39139
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758147

$1101.25

12 STRAND MTP ST SM MODULE Q SERIES FIBER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39137
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758145

$5750.00

12 STRAND MTP LC MM MODULE 625 125 Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39127
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758135

$372.50

24 STRAND MTP LC MM MODULE 625 125 Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39128
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758136

$5865.00

12 STRAND MTP ST 50 125 MODULE MMF Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39129
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758137

$5865.00