7555-3


OMNITRON SYSTEMS

Refurbished 10gbps 10gbase Lr Cwdm Xfp 1510nm 60km 15db 7555-3

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $4827.65 Regular Price $6995.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1224955
Mfg. Part: 7555-3

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 21, 2010
  • Jul 22, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 800975023543
  • Refurbished
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS 10GBPS 10GBASE LR CWDM XFP 1510NM 60KM 15DB 7555-3


verification image, type it in the box

7555-3
Our Price $ 4827.65
Mfg Part: 7555-3
10GBPS/10GBASE-LR CWDM SFP+ 1490NM/40KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7349E-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 4143581

$2648.00

10GBPS/10GBASE-LR CWDM SFP+ 1470NM/40KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7347E-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 4143580

$2648.00

10GBPS 10GBASE LR CWDM XFP 1610NM 60KM 15DB Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7561-3
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1224956

$4827.65

GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1510NM 100KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7351-4
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1223386

$1404.70

GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1510NM 70KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7351-3
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 718755

$1198.48

FAST ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1510NM 120KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7151-4
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1070455

$914.62