7214-2-Z


OMNITRON SYSTEMS

Refurbished 1000base Bx Sfp Lc Sm Tx1310nm Rx 1550nm 40km Ind 40 To 80 Deg C 7214-2-Z

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $947.66 Regular Price $1343.25
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1969839
Mfg. Part: 7214-2-Z

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Dec 06, 2010
  • Dec 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS 1000BASE BX SFP LC SM TX1310NM RX 1550NM 40KM IND 40 TO 80 DEG C 7214-2-Z


verification image, type it in the box

7214-2-Z
Our Price $ 947.66
Mfg Part: 7214-2-Z
1000BASE BX SFP LC SM TX1310NM RX 1550NM 20KM IND 40 TO 80 DEG C Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7214-1-Z
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1969838

$663.50

100BASETX RJ45 TO 100FX SC SM TX1310NM RX1550NM 20KM SF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8370-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 745287

$488.05

ICONV GX AN 1000BT TO 1000BX SC SM SF TX1310NM RX1550NM 2KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8510N-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 966015

$1400.96

ICONV GX AN 1000BT TO 1000BX SC SM SF TX1310NM RX1550NM 40KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8510N-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 734804

$1541.39

ICONV T1 E1 COPPER RJ45 RJ48 TO SC SM SF TX1310NM RX1550NM 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8710-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1091349

$1668.75

ICONV 1000SX SC MM 850NM 220M 1000X SC SM TX1310NM RX1550N20K SF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8550-01
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 729697

$2685.06

ICONV T1 E1 RJ45 RJ48 SC SM SF TX1310NM RX1550NM 20KM STDALN AC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8710-1-DW
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2064091

$1147.43

ICONV RS232 DB9 SC SM MT RJ LC TX1310NM RX1550NM 20KM MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8770-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2033582

$491.61

ICONV T1 E1 RJ45 RJ48 SC SM SF TX1310NM RX1550NM 20KM STDALN UNIVERSAL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8710-1-EW
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2064092

$1274.05