1000base Lx Sfp Lc Sm 1310nm 34km 7207-2

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $465.30 Regular Price $645.00 
Availability: Special Order
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 1958713
Mfg. Part: 7207-2




Mfg#: 72072
Updated: Jan 23, 2019
Added: Nov 15, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 37

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jan 23, 2019
  • Nov 15, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 10
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Verification Code Image.



Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS 1000BASE LX SFP LC SM 1310NM 34KM 7207-2

Verification Code Image.

1000BASE-SX SFP LC/MM/DF 850NM Qty: 26
Mfg Part: 7206-0
Manufacture: Omnitron Systems
Aztek SKU: 12421664

$68.09

10/100/1000 / GIGABIT FIBER Qty: 2
Mfg Part: 4706-1
Manufacture: Omnitron Systems
Aztek SKU: 12421698

$557.10

19 INCH RACK MOUNTING SHELF FOR Qty: 5
Mfg Part: 8260-0
Manufacture: Omnitron Systems
Aztek SKU: 12422118

$75.80

10/100 BASE-TX FX ETHERNET US Qty: 38
Mfg Part: 1100-0-1
Manufacture: Omnitron Systems
Aztek SKU: 12422673

$96.67

ICONVERTER BLANK MODULE PANELS Qty: 23
Mfg Part: 8090-0
Manufacture: Omnitron Systems
Aztek SKU: 12442061

$11.81

19 MODULE CHASSIS ICONVERTER 2X Qty: 2
Mfg Part: 8200-2
Manufacture: Omnitron Systems
Aztek SKU: 12442062

$760.67

OMNICONVERTER 4X 10/100/1000T Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 9440-0-141
Manufacture: Omnitron Systems
Aztek SKU: 12444525

$1105.71

5 MODULE CHASSIS ICONVERTER W/ Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 8220-2
Manufacture: Omnitron Systems
Aztek SKU: 12445106

$598.85

1000BASE-LX SFP LC/SM/DF 1310NM Qty: 80
Mfg Part: 7207-1
Manufacture: Omnitron Systems
Aztek SKU: 12507751

$92.46

100BASE-LX SFP LC/SM/DF 1310NM Qty: 2
Mfg Part: 7007-1
Manufacture: Omnitron Systems
Aztek SKU: 13181548

$89.43