7157-4


OMNITRON SYSTEMS

Refurbished Fast Ethernet Cwdm Sfp 1570nm 120km 7157-4

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $914.62 Regular Price $1295.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1070458
Mfg. Part: 7157-4




Mfg#: 71574
Updated: Apr 27, 2010
Added: Apr 27, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 35

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Apr 27, 2010
  • Apr 27, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS FAST ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1570NM 120KM 7157-4

verification image, type it in the box

GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1570NM 70KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7357-3
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 718758

$1198.48

FAST ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1610NM 120KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7161-4
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1070460

$914.62

FAST ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1530NM 120KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7153-4
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1070456

$914.62

FAST ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1590NM 120KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7159-4
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1070459

$914.62

FAST ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1510NM 120KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7151-4
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1070455

$914.62

FAST ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1470NM 120KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7147-4
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 721764

$918.05

FAST ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1550NM 120KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7155-4
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1070457

$914.62

FAST ETHERNET CWDM SFP 1490NM 120KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7149-4
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 722064

$918.05

ICONVERTER RS232 DB9 TO SC SM 1550NM 120KM MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8763-3
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1330941

$1835.21