592286-001


SDA

Refurbished Sps Module Single Spine 592286-001

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $4775.00 Regular Price $6207.5
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2403711
Mfg. Part: 592286-001

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 05, 2012
  • Jun 21, 2011
  • 3.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • SDA
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SDA SPS MODULE SINGLE SPINE 592286-001


verification image, type it in the box

592286-001
Our Price $ 4775.00
Mfg Part: 592286-001
ETHERNET MODULE FOR CN3 SINGLE DOCK REQUIRES SINGLE DOCK P N 871 025 001 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 871-025-101
Manufacture: INTERMEC
Aztek SKU: 857387

$500.00

20 SHTS (40 CD/80 SPINE) Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AVE5692
Manufacture: AVERY DENNISON
Aztek SKU: 4334901

$50.00

20 SHTS (40 CD/80 SPINE) Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AVE8692
Manufacture: AVERY DENNISON
Aztek SKU: 4334875

$23.75

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX SC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419002-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843489

$87.50

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3CL-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3801609

$335.20