570XL-ST


GREENLEE

Refurbished 850 1300nm Led Source St 570XL-ST

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $4136.25 Regular Price $5377.13
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1110066
Mfg. Part: 570XL-ST

570XL 850/1300nm LED Source fiberTools w/ST



570XL 850/1300nm LED Source fiberTools w/ST Interface.


Mfg#: 570XLST
Updated: Jul 31, 2017
Added: May 26, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 97

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 31, 2017
  • May 26, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • GREENLEE


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

GREENLEE 850 1300nm LED Source ST 570XL-ST

verification image, type it in the box

1310 1550nm Laser Source ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 580XL-ST
Manufacture: GREENLEE
Aztek SKU: 1110068

$3312.50

SMF MMF 125G CONVRT SC 1300NM 2KM SC 1300NM 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFMFF1314-220
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870130

$809.98

1300NM SMF TO 1300NM MMODE FIBER FETH ATM FDDI Qty: 5
Mfg Part: F-SM-MM-02-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868124

$607.02

CableCaster Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 06186
Manufacture: GREENLEE
Aztek SKU: 3728593

$117.50

Fish Pole 18' Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FP18
Manufacture: GREENLEE
Aztek SKU: 3729074

$128.75

Fish Pole 12' Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FP12
Manufacture: GREENLEE
Aztek SKU: 3729068

$195.00

8" Adjustable Wrench Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 0154-08D
Manufacture: GREENLEE
Aztek SKU: 3728474

$73.75

Wire Finder Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 508S
Manufacture: GREENLEE
Aztek SKU: 3729109

$376.25

DataShark All in One Crimper Qty: 0
Mfg Part: PA70005
Manufacture: GREENLEE
Aztek SKU: 3729773

$47.50