545006


INTELLINET

Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $61.50 Regular Price $61.50
Availability: In Stock (11)
Condition: New
SKU: 2100901
Mfg. Part: 545006
UPC: 766623545006

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port 550 m USE



Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port 550 m USE W/523554


Mfg#: 545006
Updated: Feb 23, 2018
Added: Mar 28, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 133

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

INTELLINET Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

verification image, type it in the box

INTELLINET GIGABIT FIBER SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1000BASE-LX (LC) PORT, Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 545013
Manufacture: INTELLINET
Aztek SKU: 9603582

$50.18

INTELLINET GIGABIT FIBER SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1000BASE-LX (LC) PORT, Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 545044
Manufacture: INTELLINET
Aztek SKU: 9603583

$167.27

8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 524124
Manufacture: INTELLINET
Aztek SKU: 2080336

$58.75

16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switc Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 524148
Manufacture: INTELLINET
Aztek SKU: 2100891

$118.75

5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 530378
Manufacture: INTELLINET
Aztek SKU: 2100900

$27.90

5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 524117
Manufacture: INTELLINET
Aztek SKU: 2100890

$46.25

Gigabit Ethernet Media Coverte Qty: 4
Mfg Part: 506533
Manufacture: INTELLINET
Aztek SKU: 2100880

$70.11

19" 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch Qty: 1
Mfg Part: ITL-561242
Manufacture: Intellinet
Aztek SKU: 10468905

$342.10

24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ITL-561143
Manufacture: Intellinet
Aztek SKU: 9835781

$429.00