54150


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished Cables To Go 3m Lc St 50 125 10g Duplex Pvc 54150

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $135.00 Regular Price $175.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 847615
Mfg. Part: 54150
UPC: 707594903143

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 11, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 707594903143
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 3M LC ST 50 125 10G DUPLEX PVC 54150


verification image, type it in the box

54150
Our Price $ 135.00
Mfg Part: 54150
CABLES TO GO DUPLEX 106 INSERT 2 PORT IVORY Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 03722
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 826878

$975.00

5M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 11191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814730

$21.62

6M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11192
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814774

$3373.75

5M Cable LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 50 125 MMF BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37643
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2670076

$362.50

6M CABLE SMF LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37461
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 235041

$20.36

30M CABLE SC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37453
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 529242

$1623.75

7M CABLE MTRJ ST 62 125 MMF DUPLEX PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33193
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 663218

$586.25

3M PATCH CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF BLUE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33327
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 257956

$998.75