53300


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 400ft Cable Lc Lc 62125 Duplex Pvc 53300

Special Price $1723.85 Regular Price $287.89
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 1870058

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 23, 2017
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 5.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 400FT CABLE LC LC 62125 DUPLEX PVC 53300


verification image, type it in the box

53300
Our Price $ 1723.85
Mfg Part: 53300
400FT. CAT 5E CABLE FOR USE W REVO ELITE & OTHER PTZ TYPE CAMERAS Qty:0
Mfg Part: RCAT5DATA-400
Manufacture: REVO
Aztek SKU: 3964259

$78.39

1M USA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty:0
Mfg Part: 14500
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446555

$6375.00

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty:0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty:0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$4993.75

1M USA LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty:0
Mfg Part: 14575
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446560

$386.25

2M USA ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty:0
Mfg Part: 14531
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446557

$600.00

CABLE ORGANIZER KIT DUPLEX DUPLEX SURGE POWER SOLUTION Qty:0
Mfg Part: 50-8823-WH-KIT
Manufacture: DATACOMM
Aztek SKU: 3942909

$162.50