53239


Cables To Go

Refurbished 150ft Cable Lc Lc 50 125 Duplex Plenum 53239

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1735.00 Regular Price $2255.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1088620
Mfg. Part: 53239




Mfg#: 53239
Updated: Jul 27, 2017
Added: May 13, 2010
Wt: 3.00 lbs
Views: 26

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 27, 2017
  • May 13, 2010
  • 3.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • Cables To Go


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

Cables To Go 150FT CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX PLENUM 53239

verification image, type it in the box

CABLES TO GO PLENUM RGB COMPONENT A V CABLE 150FT Qty:
Mfg Part: 40806
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827439

$288.60

150FT PLENUM HD15 M/M SVGA MONITOR CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 40261
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 745706

$10906.25

150FT CABLE UXGA RUNNER RAPIDRUN PLENUM TYPE A Qty:
Mfg Part: 40756
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 106350

$473.20

CABLES TO GO PLENUM RGB COMPONENT VIDEO CABLE 150FT Qty:
Mfg Part: 40799
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 813643

$263.90

CABLES TO GO PLENUM STEREO AUDIO CABLE 150FT Qty:
Mfg Part: 40771
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827429

$213.20

CABLES TO GO PLENUM S VIDEO A V CABLE 150FT Qty:
Mfg Part: 40792
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 895550

$209.30

CABLES TO GO RGBHV RGBHV VIDEO CABLE PLENUM RATED 150FT Qty:
Mfg Part: 40813
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827440

$332.80

150FT PLENUM UXGA EXTENSION HD15 M F Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 40254
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 745705

$756.25

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SMF PLENUM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37910
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261911

$1750.00

5M Cable LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 50 125 MMF BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37643
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2670076

$362.50