53065


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 9ft Lc Lc 50 125 Duplex Pvc Yellow Cable 53065

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $7360.00 Regular Price $9568
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 315792
Mfg. Part: 53065




Mfg#: 53065
Updated: Aug 23, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 21

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 23, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 9FT LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX PVC YELLOW Cable 53065

verification image, type it in the box

3M CABLE SMF ST SC DUPLEX 8 125 PVC YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 13478
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 140730

$162.50

5M CABLE SMF LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 38
Mfg Part: 37478
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563067

$23.30

2M CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF PATCH YELLOW Qty: 42
Mfg Part: 37475
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 527698

$18.36

30M CABLE SC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37453
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 529242

$1623.75

3M CABLE SMF ST ST DUPLEX 8 125 PVC YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 13701
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 140731

$873.75

8M CABLE SMF PATCH LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37481
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 350932

$56.25

10M CABLE ST ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25885
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 573273

$8875.00

4M CABLE SMF PATCH LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37477
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 572553

$8562.50

5M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 11191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814730

$21.62

6M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11192
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814774

$3373.75