5184-5964


SDA

Refurbished Avago Fiber Transceiver 5184-5964

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $122.00 Regular Price $211.36
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1991210
Mfg. Part: 5184-5964




Mfg#: 51845964
Updated: Sep 05, 2012
Added: Dec 21, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 55

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SDA AVAGO FIBER TRANSCEIVER 5184-5964

verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE SR MMF SOFTWARE SFP F AVAGO 850NM 300M 100 COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AFBR-703SDZ-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3960085

$427.50

AVAGO ABCU-5700RZ COMPAT 1000B TX SFP 100M COPPER RJ-45 TRNSCVR Qty:
Mfg Part: ABCU-5700RZ-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804833

$64.38

AVAGO AFCT-5701ALZ COMPAT 1000B LX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF TRNSCVR Qty:
Mfg Part: AFCT-5701ALZ-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804861

$57.50

AVAGO AFBR-720XPDZ COMPAT 10GB SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF TRNSCVR Qty:
Mfg Part: AFBR-720XPDZ-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804859

$284.00

AVAGO AFBR-700SDZ COMPAT 10G SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC TRNSCVR Qty:
Mfg Part: AFBR-700SDZ-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804850

$284.00