50FIBPLCLC1


STARTECH

1m 50 Micron Multimode Fiber Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Cord Ofnp 50FIBPLCLC1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $31.25 Regular Price $40.63
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: New
SKU: 9240740
Mfg. Part: 50FIBPLCLC1
UPC: 527502851584




Mfg#: 50FIBPLCLC1
Updated: Jan 07, 2018
Added: Dec 23, 2016
Wt: 0.06 lbs
Views: 25

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH 1M 50 MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER LC TO LC FIBER OPTIC CORD OFNP 50FIBPLCLC1

verification image, type it in the box

MULTIMODE, 62.5-MICRON, DISTRIBUTION-STYLE, 12-FIBER, FIBER OPTIC BULK CABLE, PL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EXP3012A-500
Manufacture: BLACK BOX NETWORK SERVICES
Aztek SKU: 4563106

$656.91

1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST ST Qty: 2
Mfg Part: FIBSTST1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 168474

$21.69

3M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 50 MICRON CORD OFNP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50FIBPLCLC3
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9240742

$25.67