50FIBMTMT1


STARTECH

New 1m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Mt Mt 50FIBMTMT1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $47.50 Regular Price $61.75
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2026947
Mfg. Part: 50FIBMTMT1
UPC: 65030802963




Mfg#: 50FIBMTMT1
Updated: Jan 07, 2016
Added: Jan 13, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 43

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH 1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE MT MT 50FIBMTMT1

verification image, type it in the box

2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 10
Mfg Part: FIBSCSC2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833424

$14.57

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 45
Mfg Part: 50FIBSCSC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833421

$13.33

3M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST SC Qty: 56
Mfg Part: FIBSTSC3
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833425

$13.38

2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST ST Qty: 34
Mfg Part: FIBSTST2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833426

$14.57

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC Qty: 34
Mfg Part: 50FIBLCSC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2834459

$14.76

StarTech FIBLCLC1 1m Multimode 625 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Retail Qty: 49
Mfg Part: FIBLCLC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2891980

$12.53