4G4282-49


ENTERASYS

Refurbished Dfe Gold 48 10 100 1000tx 48pt Rj45 And 1 Nem Slot 4G4282-49

Special Price $7727.75 Regular Price $10995.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 478900

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 12, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • ENTERASYS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ENTERASYS DFE GOLD 48 10 100 1000TX 48PT RJ45 AND 1 NEM SLOT 4G4282-49


verification image, type it in the box

4G4282-49
Our Price $ 7727.75
Mfg Part: 4G4282-49
SECURESWITCH D2 12PT POE 1000TX RJ45 AND 2 SFP GO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: D2G124-12P-G
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 178725

$2353.75

SECURESWITCH D2 12PT 1000TX RJ45 AND 2 SFP POE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: D2G124-12P
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 588589

$1661.25

SECURESWITCH D2 12 1000TX PTS RJ45 AND 2 SFP PTS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: D2G124-12
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 588382

$1763.75

CONVERTEON MOD 10 100 1000TX TO SFP LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-CM3K0S
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 590478

$2218.75

CONVERTEON MODULE 10 100 1000TX TO SFP LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-CM3KOS
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 796386

$350.00

NC370T MLTFUNC PCIX 1000TX NIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 374191-B22
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1760878

$834.90

1000TX TO WDM TX 1550 SMF CONVERTER 10KM 5 WEEKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TFC-1000S10D5
Manufacture: TRENDNET
Aztek SKU: 1097242

$432.15

1000TX TO WDM TX 1310 SMF CONVERTER 40KM 5 WEEKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TFC-1000S40D3
Manufacture: TRENDNET
Aztek SKU: 767181

$1432.50