403437-001


SDA

Refurbished Sps Cable Kit Fiber Bundle 5m Esle 403437-001

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $233.00 Regular Price $620.34
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1995388
Mfg. Part: 403437-001




Mfg#: 403437001
Updated: Sep 05, 2012
Added: Dec 21, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 28

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SDA SPS Cable KIT FIBER BUNDLE 5M ESLE 403437-001

verification image, type it in the box

0.5M PASSIVE RIBBON FIBER HYBRID CABLE MPO TO 8XLC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MEX62-RBN
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4394063

$374.05

1M FIBER SMF TRUNK72 6MPOX6MPO FEMALE TYPEA OS1 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-1M72-6MPF1
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642632

$821.52

1M FIBER MMF TRUNK24 2MPOX2MPO FEMALE TYPEA OM3 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-1M24-2MPF3
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642616

$225.10

3M FIBER MMF TRUNK24 2MPOX2MPO FEMALE TYPEA OM3 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-3M24-2MPF3
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642617

$239.03

1M FIBER SMF TRUNK48 4MPOX4MPO FEMALE TYPEA OS1 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-1M48-4MPF1
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642624

$550.00

3M FIBER SMF TRUNK48 4MPOX4MPO FEMALE TYPEA OS1 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-3M48-4MPF1
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642625

$559.28

10M ACTIVE FIBER CABLE VPI UP TO 100GB/S QSFP Qty: 15
Mfg Part: MFA1A00-E010
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4513529

$621.17

10M PASSIVE FIBER HYBRID MPO TO 8XLC CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MC6709309-010
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4126704

$287.81

1M FIBER MMF TRUNK48 4MPOX4MPO FEMALE TYPEA OM3 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-1M48-4MPF3
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642648

$431.65

3M FIBER SMF TRUNK24 2MPOX2MPO FEMALE TYPEA OS1 CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-TC-3M24-2MPF1
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642609

$273.84