401062-B21-AX


AXIOM

New Axiom 64mb Module For Compaq Presario 401062 B21 401062-B21-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $27.66 Regular Price $30.77
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1100480
Mfg. Part: 401062-B21-AX
UPC: 845282017052

RAM Type DRAM RAM Technology SDRAM RAM / Installed Qty 8 x 64 RAM / Memory Speed 100 MHz RAM Form Factor SO DIMM 144-pin RAM / Storage Capacity 64 MB Slot(s) Required 1 x memory Data Integrity Check non ECC Features Fully tested; Free unlimited tech


RAM Type DRAM
RAM Technology SDRAM
RAM / Installed Qty 8 x 64
RAM / Memory Speed 100 MHz
RAM Form Factor SO DIMM 144-pin
RAM / Storage Capacity 64 MB
Slot(s) Required 1 x memory
Data Integrity Check non ECC
Features Fully tested; Free unlimited tech support
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 15, 2014
  • May 26, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 845282017052
  • New
  • AXIOM
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AXIOM AXIOM 64MB MODULE FOR COMPAQ PRESARIO 401062 B21 401062-B21-AX


verification image, type it in the box

401062-B21-AX
Our Price $ 27.66
Mfg Part: 401062-B21-AX
AXIOM 64MB MODULE 135243 001 FOR COMPAQ ARMADA PRESARIO AND EVO NOTEBOOKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 135243-001-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1100358

$27.66

AXIOM 64MB MODULE FOR COMPAQ ARMADA 144546 B21 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 144546-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1100359

$27.66

AXIOM 64MB MODULE FOR COMPAQ ARMADA 400312 B21 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 400312-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1100479

$27.66

AXIOM 256MB 800MHZ MODULE COMPAQ 103990 B21 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 103990-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1100342

$106.00

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX SC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419002-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843489

$87.50

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX SC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419004-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843490

$138.75

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX SC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419001-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843488

$96.25

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3CL-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3801609

$335.20

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 8800 Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MINIGBIC-SX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783771

$151.25