4005264


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished Cables To Go 60m Sc Sc 50 125 Duplex Indoor Custom 4005264

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $235.54 Regular Price $499.99
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 813628
Mfg. Part: 4005264




Mfg#: 4005264
Updated: Sep 28, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 4.00 lbs
Views: 54

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 28, 2010
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 4.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 60M SC SC 50 125 DUPLEX INDOOR CUSTOM 4005264

verification image, type it in the box

CUSTOM 8M USA LC SC DUPLEX 62 125 MMF FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 13522
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784568

$9937.50

CUSTOM CABLES TO GO 3M LC LC TAA DUPLEX 625 125 MM FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11104
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2838694

$748.75

CUSTOM CABLES TO GO 5M LC MTRJ 625 DUPLEX PVC AQUA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 57167
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2839521

$5343.75

6M DUPLEX FIBER LC LC 50 125 PVC AQUA CUSTOM SKU NO RETURN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 53441
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 792858

$11125.00

USA CUSTOM 8M USA LC SC DUPLEX 62/125 MMF FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 13522
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9252129

$44.20

CABLES TO GO 3M LC MODE ST DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING ALL CUSTOM ITEMS ARE NON C Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 53385
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1003379

$1656.25