3CXFP94-AOK


ACP

New 10gbase Sr Xfp Lc Mmf F 3com 850nm 300m Kit Part W Xfp Sr 3CXFP94-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $441.25 Regular Price $543.73
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1151124
Mfg. Part: 3CXFP94-AOK

TBDIU




TBDIU


Mfg#: 3CXFP94AOK
Updated: Oct 29, 2014
Added: Jul 14, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 50

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 10GBASE SR XFP LC MMF F 3COM 850NM 300M KIT PART W XFP SR 3CXFP94-AOK

verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE-SR 300M MMF 850NM SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300M MMF 850NM SFP+ Qty: 5
Mfg Part: SFP-10G-SR-X-NP
Manufacture: NETPATIBLES
Aztek SKU: 9351515

$175.45

ENTERASYS 10GBASE-SR-XFP COMPAT 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 300M TRNSCVR Qty:
Mfg Part: 10GBASE-SR-XFP-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804822

$391.37