3CXENPAK92


SDA

Refurbished Hp X134 10g Xenpak Sc Lr Transceiver 3CXENPAK92

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2263.38 Regular Price $2835.48
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2001150
Mfg. Part: 3CXENPAK92




Mfg#: 3CXENPAK92
Updated: Dec 21, 2010
Added: Dec 21, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 23

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SDA HP X134 10G XENPAK SC LR TRANSCEIVER 3CXENPAK92

verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE-ER+ XENPAK TRANSCEIVER OEM PN XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XNPK-10G-ER+-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4176062

$2054.29

10GSR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK SR MMF XENPAK 10GB SR COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC
Manufacture: AMC OPTICS
Aztek SKU: 4044042

$537.50

10GLR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK LR SMF XENPAK 10GB LR COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-LR-AMC
Manufacture: AMC OPTICS
Aztek SKU: 4044043

$2812.50