3CSFP92-AMC


APPROVED MEMORY

New 1000lx Sfp 1000blx Sfp Smf Lc F 3com 3csfp92 Compatible 3CSFP92-AMC

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $53.00 Regular Price $120.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2025848
Mfg. Part: 3CSFP92-AMC

Manufacturer:AMC OpticsManufacturer Part Number:3CSFP92-AMC Manufacturer Website Address:www.approvedmemory.comBrand Name:AMC OpticsProduct Model:3CSFP92-AMCProduct Name:3CSFP92-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleProduct Condition:Not ApplicableProduct Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data Networking Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-LXInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia &



Manufacturer:

AMC Optics

Manufacturer Part Number:
3CSFP92-AMC 
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.approvedmemory.com
Brand Name:
AMC Optics
Product Model:
3CSFP92-AMC
Product Name:
3CSFP92-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Condition:
Not Applicable
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
Data Networking Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:
1 x 1000Base-LX
Interfaces/Ports Details:
1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:
Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet


Mfg#: 3CSFP92AMC
Updated: Dec 10, 2016
Added: Jan 13, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 82

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Dec 10, 2016
  • Jan 13, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • APPROVED MEMORY


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

APPROVED MEMORY 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F 3COM 3CSFP92 COMPATIBLE 3CSFP92-AMC

verification image, type it in the box

1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F 3COM 3CSFP92 COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CSFP92-AMC
Manufacture: AMC OPTICS
Aztek SKU: 4044048

$93.75

1000LX SFP 1000BLX LH SFP SMF LC GLC LH SM COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SM-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025828

$41.25

1000LX GBIC 1000BLX LH GBIC SMF WS G5486 COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: WS-G5486-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025834

$57.00

1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F HP J4859C COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J4859C-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025844

$58.75

1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC EX SFP 1GE LX COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025851

$72.50

1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF MMF LC SFP 1GE LX COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-1GE-LX-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025855

$111.00