3CSFP91-CL


CP TECH

3csfp91 1000bsx 1000bsx Sfp Lc Mmf For 3com 3CSFP91-CL

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $90.99 Regular Price $90.99
Availability: Special Order
Condition: New
SKU: 2549605
Mfg. Part: 3CSFP91-CL
UPC: 846359020104




Mfg#: 3CSFP91CL
Updated: Aug 28, 2017
Added: Nov 14, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 56

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CP TECH 3CSFP91 1000BSX 1000BSX SFP LC MMF FOR 3COM 3CSFP91-CL

verification image, type it in the box

1000BSX SFP MM LC 3COM COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CSFP91-CP
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 3958455

$42.76

GLC SX MM 1000BSX 1000BSX SFP LC MMF FOR CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-SX-MM-CL
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 2549590

$81.25

EX SFP 1GE SX C 1000BSX 1000BSX SFP LC MMF FOR JUNIPER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 2575309

$50.65

1000BSX 850NM MM SC TO 1000BSX 1310 MM SC CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1314-280-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866663

$915.25

FEDERAL STATE FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED GE SFP T 3COM Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 3CSFP91
Manufacture: 3COM
Aztek SKU: 1090589

$188.65

1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM LC CONNECTOR 100% 3COM COMPATIBLE Qty: 48
Mfg Part: 3CSFP91-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960685

$31.02

3COM LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 3C91 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CSFP91-AR
Manufacture: GLOBAL MARKETING PARTNERS
Aztek SKU: 4070418

$39.29

1000BSX GBIC SC MMF F 3COM 850NM 550M KIT PART W GBIC SX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CGBIC91-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848213

$50.70

TAA COMPLIANT 1000BSX SFP F 3COM MMF 850NM 300M SFP SX AOT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CSFP91-AOTK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3945147

$71.50