3CSFP82


SDA

Hp Tcvr 100base Lx10 Single Mode 3CSFP82

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $190.94 Regular Price $244.93
Availability: Special Order
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 1992022
Mfg. Part: 3CSFP82




Mfg#: 3CSFP82
Updated: Dec 21, 2010
Added: Dec 21, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 31

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SDA HP TCVR 100BASE LX10 SINGLE MODE 3CSFP82

verification image, type it in the box

100BASE LX10 SFP MODULE F CISCO SINGLE MODE RUGGED 1310NM 10KM Qty: 8
Mfg Part: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4048702

$152.61

100BASE LX10 SFP MODULE F CISCO SINGLE MODE RUGGED 1310NM 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 2231314

$208.75

100BASE-LX10 SFP MODULE F/CISCO SINGLE MODE RUGGED 1310NM 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-AO
Manufacture: ADDON
Aztek SKU: 9883312

$143.23

100BASE LX SFP LC SM 1310 30KM 100BASE LX10 IND 40 TO 80 DEGREE C Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7007-1-Z
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 718442

$259.03

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 100BASE LX10 SFP GBIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-FE-100LX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 165382

$95.26

ICONVERTER 100BSE LX SFP LC SM 1310NM 30KM 100BASE LX10 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7007-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 767454

$90.44

TRENDnet TFC-210S20D5 10/100Mbps-TX to 100Base-FX Dual-Wavelength Single-Mode Fiber Converter Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TFC-210S20D5
Manufacture: TRENDnet
Aztek SKU: 4163178

$128.70

NETWORK CABLE LC SINGLE MODE M SC SINGLE MODE M 15 M FIBER OPTIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F802L7-15M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829286

$33.05

ST SINGLE MODE M ST SINGLE MODE M 10 FT FIBER OPTIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F80200-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829065

$20.38