3C17221FRU


SDA

Refurbished Fru Ss3 Sw4400 1000base Sxmodule 3C17221FRU

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $165.09 Regular Price $212.61
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1991234
Mfg. Part: 3C17221FRU




Mfg#: 3C17221FRU
Updated: Dec 21, 2010
Added: Dec 21, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 23

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SDA FRU SS3 SW4400 1000BASE SXMODULE 3C17221FRU

verification image, type it in the box

HP SWITCH 4900 1000BASE SXMODULE Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 3C17710
Manufacture: 3COM
Aztek SKU: 1998113

$842.30

HP SS3 SW4400 CASCADE EXTENDER Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 3C17226
Manufacture: 3COM
Aztek SKU: 1993369

$248.62

1000BASE T TO 1000BASE LX SMF CONVRT 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TFC-1000S20
Manufacture: TRENDNET
Aztek SKU: 351289

$172.50

1000BASE BX MINIGBIC BX U SFP 1000BASE BX U SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10056
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 461191

$12500.00

1000BASE BX MINIGBIC BX D SFP 1000BASE BX D SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10057
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 461197

$5375.00