3C17122


3COM

Refurbished Hp Ss3 4300 1000base T 2 Port 3C17122

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $502.21 Regular Price $634.01
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1995540
Mfg. Part: 3C17122

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Apr 15, 2013
  • Dec 21, 2010
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • 3COM
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

3COM HP SS3 4300 1000BASE T 2 PORT 3C17122


verification image, type it in the box

3C17122
Our Price $ 502.21
Mfg Part: 3C17122
1000BASE T TO 1000BASE LX SMF CONVRT 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TFC-1000S20
Manufacture: TRENDNET
Aztek SKU: 351289

$172.50

1000BASE BX MINIGBIC BX D SFP 1000BASE BX D SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10057
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 461197

$5375.00

1000BASE BX MINIGBIC BX U SFP 1000BASE BX U SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10056
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 461191

$12500.00

HARDENED MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-X SFP Qty: 2
Mfg Part: EIR-G-SFP-T
Manufacture: B+B SMARTWORX
Aztek SKU: 4924258

$208.88