3C16922


SDA

Refurbished Hp 100base Txcopper Module 3C16922

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $328.17 Regular Price $416.46
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2004154
Mfg. Part: 3C16922




Mfg#: 3C16922
Updated: Dec 21, 2010
Added: Dec 21, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 18

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SDA HP 100BASE TXCOPPER MODULE 3C16922

verification image, type it in the box

HP X110 SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base LH40 LC plug in module HP X110 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD090A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4006936

$514.79

HP X115 SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base BX10 D LC plug in module HP X115 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD101A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4006940

$338.03

HP X115 SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base BX10 U LC plug in module HP X115 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD100A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4006939

$338.03

$390.00

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX plug in module Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD497A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783767

$117.09

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base LX plug in module Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD498A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783768

$129.82

Transition SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX LC single mode plug in module up to 49.7 miles OC 3 STM 1 1450 nm Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C45
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843608

$1611.25

Transition SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX LC single mode plug in module up to 49.7 miles OC 3 STM 1 1290 nm Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C29
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843615

$1611.25

Transition SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX LC single mode plug in module up to 49.7 miles OC 3 STM 1 1510 nm Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C51
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843610

$1611.25