39134


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 12 Strand Mtp Sc Lomm Module 50 125 Q Series Fiber System 39134

Special Price $431.25 Regular Price $560.63
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 758142

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 22, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120391340
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 12 STRAND MTP SC LOMM MODULE 50 125 Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM 39134


verification image, type it in the box

39134
Our Price $ 431.25
Mfg Part: 39134
12 STRAND MTP LC SM MODULE Q SERIES FIBER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39139
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758147

$1101.25

12 STRAND MTP ST SM MODULE Q SERIES FIBER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39137
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758145

$5750.00

24 STRAND MTP LC MM MODULE 625 125 Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39128
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758136

$5865.00

12 STRAND MTP LC MM MODULE 625 125 Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39127
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758135

$372.50

12 STRAND MTP SC 50 125 MODULE MMF Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39130
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758138

$2437.50