39131


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 12 Strand Mtp Lc 50 125 Module Mmf Q Series Fiber System 39131

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $295.00 Regular Price $399.99
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 758139
Mfg. Part: 39131
UPC: 718659083151

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 39131 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Series: Q Product Name: Quiktron Q-Series 39131 Network Adapter Marketing Information: Small form factor: 1.125in x 5.125in x 4.5in. This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure




Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 39131
Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Series: Q
Product Name: Quiktron Q-Series 39131 Network Adapter
Marketing Information: Small form factor: 1.125in x 5.125in x 4.5in. This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure guaranteed for life, this durable module arrives fully loaded with the preterminated and tested MTP breakout harness. It is shipped with a test report that can assist in calculating the optical budget.
Product Type: Network Adapter
Technical Information
Connector on First End: MTP Network
Connector on Second End: 24 x LC Female Network
Physical Characteristics
Color: Black
Dimensions: 1.25" Height x 5.13" Width x 4.50" Depth
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 2.0" Height x 4.5" Width x 6.0" Depth
Case Pack Qty : 1
Shipping Weight : 1.0 lb
Pallet Qty : 1
Miscellaneous
Green Compliance: Yes


Mfg#: 39131
Updated: Sep 07, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 92

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 07, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 718659083151
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 12 STRAND MTP LC 50 125 MODULE MMF Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM 39131

verification image, type it in the box

12 STRAND MTP ST SM MODULE Q SERIES FIBER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39137
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758145

$5750.00

12 STRAND MTP LC SM MODULE Q SERIES FIBER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39139
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758147

$1101.25

12 STRAND MTP LC MM MODULE 625 125 Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39127
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758135

$372.50

24 STRAND MTP LC MM MODULE 625 125 Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39128
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758136

$5865.00

12 STRAND MTP ST 50 125 MODULE MMF Q SERIES FIBER SYSTEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 39129
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 758137

$5865.00